Tabelle

German Football League Juniors Mitte

PlatzTeamP+P-TD+TD-
1Wiesbaden Phantoms17124481
2Darmstadt Diamonds12421599
3Saarland Hurricanes128210232
4Mainz Golden Eagles88180180
5Hanau Hornets513118175
6Gießen Golden Dragons0200200

Sponsoren